languageromana
Cartele Telefonice Preplatitenobel e-dynamic

Nobel, cartele telefonice internationale

R

Destinatii Prefixe
REUNION ISLAND 00262
REUNION ISLAND-MOBILE 00262692
REUNION ISLAND-MOBILE 00262693
ROMANIA 0040
ROMANIA-BUCHAREST 004021
ROMANIA-MOBILE 00407
RUSSIA 007096
RUSSIA 0070732
RUSSIA 0070932
RUSSIA 0073412
RUSSIA 0073422
RUSSIA 0073432
RUSSIA 0073472
RUSSIA 0073512
RUSSIA 0073812
RUSSIA 0073912
RUSSIA 0074232
RUSSIA 0078126
RUSSIA 0078127
RUSSIA 0078172
RUSSIA 0078182
RUSSIA 0078432
RUSSIA 0078442
RUSSIA 0078452
RUSSIA 0078462
RUSSIA 0078632
RUSSIA 007
RUSSIA 007498
RUSSIA 007813
RUSSIA-MOBILE 0079
RUSSIA-MOBILE 007901
RUSSIA-MOBILE 007902
RUSSIA-MOBILE 007903
RUSSIA-MOBILE 007910
RUSSIA-MOBILE 007911
RUSSIA-MOBILE 007912
RUSSIA-MOBILE 007916
RUSSIA-MOBILE 0079015
RUSSIA-MOBILE 0079017
RUSSIA-MOBILE 0079031
RUSSIA-MOBILE 0079032
RUSSIA-MOBILE 0079035
RUSSIA-MOBILE 0079037
RUSSIA-MOBILE 0079055
RUSSIA-MOBILE 0079057
RUSSIA-MOBILE 0079060
RUSSIA-MOBILE 0079067
RUSSIA-MOBILE 0079099
RUSSIA-MOBILE 0079100
RUSSIA-MOBILE 0079104
RUSSIA-MOBILE 0079150
RUSSIA-MOBILE 0079151
RUSSIA-MOBILE 0079152
RUSSIA-MOBILE 0079153
RUSSIA-MOBILE 0079154
RUSSIA-MOBILE 0079175
RUSSIA-MOBILE 0079216
RUSSIA-MOBILE 0079217
RUSSIA-MOBILE 0079219
RUSSIA-MOBILE 0079261
RUSSIA-MOBILE 0079262
RUSSIA-MOBILE 0079263
RUSSIA-MOBILE 0079264
RUSSIA-MOBILE 0079265
RUSSIA-MOBILE 0079266
RUSSIA-MOBILE 0079267
RUSSIA-MOBILE 0079272
RUSSIA-MOBILE 0079282
RUSSIA-MOBILE 0079289
RUSSIA-MOBILE 00790118
RUSSIA-MOBILE 00790140
RUSSIA-MOBILE 00790190
RUSSIA-MOBILE 00790300
RUSSIA-MOBILE 00790301
RUSSIA-MOBILE 00790361
RUSSIA-MOBILE 00790362
RUSSIA-MOBILE 00790366
RUSSIA-MOBILE 00790367
RUSSIA-MOBILE 00790368
RUSSIA-MOBILE 00790396
RUSSIA-MOBILE 00790397
RUSSIA-MOBILE 00790856
RUSSIA-MOBILE 00790915
RUSSIA-MOBILE 00790916
RUSSIA-MOBILE 00790962
RUSSIA-MOBILE 00790963
RUSSIA-MOBILE 00790964
RUSSIA-MOBILE 00790965
RUSSIA-MOBILE 00790966
RUSSIA-MOBILE 00790967
RUSSIA-MOBILE 00790968
RUSSIA-MOBILE 00790969
RUSSIA-MOBILE 007901461
RUSSIA-MOBILE 007901464
RUSSIA-MOBILE 007901470
RUSSIA-MOBILE 007901982
RUSSIA-MOBILE 007901983
RUSSIA-MOBILE 007903363
RUSSIA-MOSCOW 007095
RUSSIA-MOSCOW 007499
RUSSIA-MOSCOW 007495
RUSSIA-ST. PETERSBURG 007812
RWANDA 00250
RWANDA-MOBILE 0025005
RWANDA-MOBILE 0025008