Cartele Telefonice Preplatite nobel e-dynamic

Nobel, cartele telefonice internationale

A

Destinatii Prefixe
AFGHANISTAN 0093
AFGHANISTAN-MOBILE 00937
ALBANIA 00355
ALBANIA-MOBILE 0035568
ALBANIA-MOBILE 0035569
ALBANIA-MOBILE 0035538
ALBANIA-TIRANA 003554
ALGERIA 00213
ALGERIA-MOBILE 002135
ALGERIA-MOBILE 002136
ALGERIA-MOBILE 002137
ALGERIA-MOBILE 0021390
ALGERIA-MOBILE 0021391
ALGERIA-MOBILE 0021392
ALGERIA-MOBILE 0021393
ALGERIA-MOBILE 0021394
ALGERIA-MOBILE 0021398
ALGERIA-MOBILE 0021399
AMERICAN SAMOA 00684
AMERICAN SAMOA-MOBILE 006842
ANDORRA 00376
ANDORRA-MOBILE 003763
ANDORRA-MOBILE 003764
ANDORRA-MOBILE 003766
ANGOLA 00244
ANGOLA-MOBILE 002449
ANTARCTICA 006721
ANTARCTICA 00672
ARGENTINA 0054
ARGENTINA-BUENOS AIRES 005411
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 005435141
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 005435142
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 005435146
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 005435148
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351451
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351452
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351453
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351455
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351456
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351457
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351458
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351470
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351471
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351472
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351473
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351474
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351476
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351477
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351478
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351479
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351568
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351569
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351430
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351433
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351434
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351440
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351442
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351443
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351446
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351447
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351448
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351523
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351525
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351526
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351535
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351536
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351553
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351554
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351556
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351570
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351571
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351576
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351577
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351578
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351579
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351581
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 0054351582
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 00543514419
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 00543514441
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 00543514442
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 00543514443
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 00543514444
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 00543514446
ARGENTINA-CORDOBA 00543514447
ARGENTINA-MOBILE 00549
ARMENIA 00374
ARMENIA-YEREVAN 003741
ARMENIA-zCELL 003749
ARUBA 00297
ARUBA-MOBILE 0029756
ARUBA-MOBILE 0029759
ARUBA-MOBILE 0029773
ARUBA-MOBILE 0029774
ARUBA-MOBILE 0029796
ARUBA-MOBILE 0029799
ASCENSION IS. 00247
AUSTRALIA 0061
AUSTRALIA-MOBILE 00614
AUSTRALIA-MOBILE 006115
AUSTRALIA-MOBILE 006118
AUSTRALIA-MOBILE 006114
AUSTRALIA-MOBILE 006116
AUSTRALIA-MOBILE 0061171
AUSTRALIA-MOBILE 0061172
AUSTRALIA-MOBILE 0061177
AUSTRALIA-MOBILE 0061178
AUSTRALIA-MOBILE 0061179
AUSTRALIA-MOBILE 0061191
AUSTRALIA-MOBILE 0061193
AUSTRALIA-MOBILE 0061194
AUSTRALIA-MOBILE 0061196
AUSTRALIA-MOBILE 0061199
AUSTRIA 0043
AUSTRIA-MOBILE 0043650
AUSTRIA-MOBILE 0043660
AUSTRIA-MOBILE 0043664
AUSTRIA-MOBILE 0043676
AUSTRIA-MOBILE 0043680
AUSTRIA-MOBILE 0043688
AUSTRIA-MOBILE 0043699
AUSTRIA-MOBILE 0043711
AUSTRIA-MOBILE 0043720
AUSTRIA-MOBILE 0043730
AUSTRIA-MOBILE 0043740
AUSTRIA-MOBILE 0043780
AUSTRIA-MOBILE 0043810
AUSTRIA-MOBILE 0043820
AUSTRIA-MOBILE 0043644
AUSTRIA-MOBILE 0043678
AUSTRIA-MOBILE 0043681
AZERBAIJAN 00994
AZERBAIJAN-MOBILE 0099450
AZERBAIJAN-MOBILE 0099455
AZERBAIJAN-MOBILE 0099440
AZERBAIJAN-MOBILE 0099470